“The Self – Awareness Super Power – A Kid’s Guide to Understanding Feelings” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping “Table of Duty, Heart of Home – A Working Woman’s Journey Who Chose Both” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping “Dictionary Of Basic Economics” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping “JAYESH PARKAR” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping Remove item Thumbnail image Product Price Quantity Subtotal × Corporate Comedy ₹399.00 Corporate Comedy quantity ₹399.00 × The Self - Awareness Super Power - A Kid's Guide to Understanding Feelings ₹230.00 The Self - Awareness Super Power - A Kid's Guide to Understanding Feelings quantity ₹230.00 × Table of Duty, Heart of Home - A Working Woman’s Journey Who Chose Both ₹149.00 Table of Duty, Heart of Home - A Working Woman’s Journey Who Chose Both quantity ₹149.00 × Dictionary Of Basic Economics ₹200.00 Dictionary Of Basic Economics quantity ₹200.00 × JAYESH PARKAR ₹100.00 JAYESH PARKAR quantity ₹100.00 Coupon: Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal ₹1,078.00 Shipping Flat rate: ₹350.00 Shipping to Chhattisgarh. Total ₹1,428.00 Proceed to checkout